2019 Bayernliga Knaben U15 Meisterrunde

Datum Uhrzeit Heim : Gast Tore
16.11.2019 11:45 Bayreuth : Straubing 3 : 1
16.11.2019 12:15 Nürnberg : Füssen 8 : 6
16.11.2019 13:45 Kaufbeuren : Schwenningen 6 : 2
16.11.2019 17:00 Freiburg : Landshut 2 : 3
17.11.2019 10:30 Straubing : Rosenheim 3 : 2
17.11.2019 11:30 Schwenningen : Landshut 2 : 0
23.11.2019 13:45 Kaufbeuren : Rosenheim 7 : 1
23.11.2019 17:00 Freiburg : Füssen 2 : 4
24.11.2019 09:45 Nürnberg : Straubing 4 : 2
24.11.2019 14:00 Füssen : Schwenningen 5 : 2
24.11.2019 16:30 Rosenheim : Landshut 5 : 2
30.11.2019 12:30 Nürnberg : Landshut 2 : 3
30.11.2019 13:45 Kaufbeuren : Straubing 8 : 2
30.11.2019 14:00 Schwenningen : Füssen 12 : 2
30.11.2019 17:00 Freiburg : Rosenheim 3 : 2
01.12.2019 11:30 Schwenningen : Rosenheim 6 : 3
01.12.2019 13:00 Peiting : Landshut 6 : 19
14.12.2019 11:45 Bayreuth : Peiting :
14.12.2019 16:30 Rosenheim : Nürnberg :
14.12.2019 16:30 Straubing : Landshut :
14.12.2019 19:30 Füssen : Freiburg :
15.12.2019 10:30 Kaufbeuren : Freiburg :
21.12.2019 13:00 Landshut : Nürnberg :
21.12.2019 16:30 Rosenheim : Kaufbeuren :
21.12.2019 17:00 Freiburg : Peiting :
21.12.2019 20:00 Straubing : Füssen :
22.12.2019 11:00 Schwenningen : Peiting :
22.12.2019 13:00 Landshut : Rosenheim :
22.12.2019 15:45 Kaufbeuren : Füssen :
22.12.2019 16:30 Straubing : Bayreuth :
23.12.2019 13:30 Nürnberg : Bayreuth :
30.12.2019 14:00 Peiting : Nürnberg :
02.01.2020 13:45 Peiting : Bayreuth :
03.01.2020 17:15 Nürnberg : Freiburg :
04.01.2020 11:45 Bayreuth : Freiburg :
04.01.2020 12:15 Nürnberg : Kaufbeuren :
04.01.2020 13:00 Landshut : Peiting :
05.01.2020 16:30 Rosenheim : Straubing :
10.01.2020 20:00 Straubing : Nürnberg :
11.01.2020 11:45 Bayreuth : Rosenheim :
11.01.2020 13:00 Landshut : Füssen :
11.01.2020 17:00 Freiburg : Schwenningen :
12.01.2020 10:30 Bayreuth : Landshut :
12.01.2020 15:45 Kaufbeuren : Peiting :
18.01.2020 16:00 Landshut : Bayreuth :
18.01.2020 16:30 Rosenheim : Schwenningen :
18.01.2020 16:30 Straubing : Freiburg :
18.01.2020 17:30 Füssen : Kaufbeuren :
19.01.2020 10:00 Landshut : Freiburg :
19.01.2020 10:00 Peiting : Schwenningen :
19.01.2020 10:30 Rosenheim : Bayreuth :
19.01.2020 15:45 Kaufbeuren : Nürnberg :
25.01.2020 11:45 Bayreuth : Schwenningen :
25.01.2020 14:00 Füssen : Nürnberg :
25.01.2020 16:30 Rosenheim : Freiburg :
25.01.2020 20:00 Straubing : Kaufbeuren :
26.01.2020 10:00 Peiting : Freiburg :
26.01.2020 10:15 Nürnberg : Schwenningen :
26.01.2020 14:30 Füssen : Straubing :
02.02.2020 10:00 Peiting : Kaufbeuren :
02.02.2020 14:00 Füssen : Rosenheim :
02.02.2020 17:30 Schwenningen : Freiburg :
07.02.2020 20:00 Straubing : Peiting :
08.02.2020 11:45 Bayreuth : Kaufbeuren :
09.02.2020 09:30 Füssen : Peiting :
09.02.2020 10:30 Bayreuth : Nürnberg :
09.02.2020 14:30 Schwenningen : Kaufbeuren :
09.02.2020 15:00 Landshut : Straubing :
15.02.2020 11:45 Bayreuth : Füssen :
15.02.2020 13:45 Kaufbeuren : Landshut :
15.02.2020 14:15 Nürnberg : Peiting :
15.02.2020 19:00 Schwenningen : Straubing :
16.02.2020 12:00 Freiburg : Straubing :
16.02.2020 14:30 Füssen : Landshut :
29.02.2020 13:45 Kaufbeuren : Bayreuth :
29.02.2020 16:30 Rosenheim : Peiting :
29.02.2020 16:30 Straubing : Schwenningen :
01.03.2020 09:30 Füssen : Bayreuth :
01.03.2020 10:00 Landshut : Schwenningen :
01.03.2020 12:00 Freiburg : Kaufbeuren :
07.03.2020 11:30 Peiting : Straubing :
07.03.2020 16:00 Landshut : Kaufbeuren :
07.03.2020 16:30 Rosenheim : Füssen :
07.03.2020 17:00 Freiburg : Bayreuth :
07.03.2020 19:00 Schwenningen : Nürnberg :
08.03.2020 10:00 Peiting : Rosenheim :
08.03.2020 11:00 Schwenningen : Bayreuth :
08.03.2020 12:00 Freiburg : Nürnberg :
15.03.2020 10:00 Peiting : Füssen :
15.03.2020 15:30 Nürnberg : Rosenheim :

2019 Bayernliga Schüler U15 Gruppe 3

Datum Uhrzeit Heim : Gast Tore
14.09.2019 10:15 Deggendorfer : Landshut 1 : 8
14.09.2019 10:40 Erding : Germering 5 : 8
14.09.2019 17:00 Klostersee : Straubing 5 : 10
15.09.2019 16:30 Straubing : Germering 6 : 2
21.09.2019 10:40 Erding : Deggendorfer 1 : 3
21.09.2019 16:30 Straubing : Landshut 3 : 6
21.09.2019 17:30 Germering : Klostersee 2 : 6
22.09.2019 18:15 Deggendorfer : Straubing 1 : 6
22.09.2019 11:30 Erding : Klostersee 3 : 7
27.09.2019 20:00 Klostersee : Deggendorfer 9 : 4
27.09.2019 20:00 Straubing : Erding 17 : 2
04.10.2019 19:30 Deggendorfer : Erding 8 : 2
05.10.2019 17:00 Klostersee : Germering 9 : 1
05.10.2019 20:00 Straubing : Deggendorfer 6 : 1
06.10.2019 11:30 Erding : Landshut 1 : 12
12.10.2019 16:30 Germering : Straubing 4 : 9
12.10.2019 12:00 Klostersee : Landshut 3 : 9
13.10.2019 13:20 Deggendorfer : Klostersee 1 : 6
13.10.2019 17:30 Germering : Landshut 1 : 4
25.10.2019 19:30 Deggendorfer : Germering 4 : 3 n.P.
25.10.2019 20:00 Klostersee : Erding 6 : 3
26.10.2019 10:00 Landshut : Germering 17 : 2
26.10.2019 17:45 Straubing : Klostersee 1 : 4
27.10.2019 17:00 Landshut : Deggendorfer 6 : 2
30.10.2019 19:00 Landshut : Erding 17 : 0
02.11.2019 10:00 Landshut : Klostersee 7 : 2
02.11.2019 13:30 Erding : Straubing 1 : 10
02.11.2019 16:30 Germering : Deggendorfer 1 : 9
03.11.2019 12:30 Germering : Erding 3 : 4
03.11.2019 17:00 Landshut : Straubing 3 : 1