Spielplan U20 Bayernliga

https://www.bev-eissport.de/bayernliga-junioren-u20_Bayernliga_Junioren_207_kkmenue.html

Datum Uhrzeit Heim : Gast Tore
20.09.2019 20:00 Dorfen : Straubing 2 : 3 n.P.
21.09.2019 13:30 Erding : Bayreuth 6 : 3
21.09.2019 16:15 Miesbach : Bad Aibling 7 : 0
21.09.2019 17:15 Selb : Pfronten 5 : 1
21.09.2019 18:00 Bad Wörishofen : Klostersee 1 : 9
22.09.2019 13:30 Dorfen : EHC München 6 : 4
22.09.2019 17:30 Klostersee : Bayreuth 14 : 1
27.09.2019 19:30 Bad Aibling : Peissenberg 5 : 0 W
28.09.2019 17:00 Klostersee : Dorfen 5 : 3
28.09.2019 17:15 Selb : Germering 11 : 0
28.09.2019 19:30 EHC München : Geretsried 3 : 6
28.09.2019 20:00 Bad Tölz : Erding 2 : 5
28.09.2019 20:00 Straubing : Bad Wörishofen 8 : 5
29.09.2019 17:45 Germering : Bad Tölz 3 : 8
29.09.2019 18:00 Miesbach : Peissenberg 5 : 0 W
29.09.2019 18:45 Bad Aibling : Pfronten 7 : 2
03.10.2019 17:00 Dorfen : Peissenberg 3 : 2 n.P.
03.10.2019 17:15 Selb : Straubing 5 : 1
04.10.2019 20:00 Erding : Geretsried 1 : 8
04.10.2019 20:00 Germering : Bad Wörishofen 9 : 6
04.10.2019 20:00 Klostersee : Miesbach 0 : 3
05.10.2019 15:30 Peissenberg : Selb 2 : 5
05.10.2019 20:00 Pfronten : EHC München 2 : 3 n.P.
06.10.2019 11:30 Selb : Dorfen 3 : 2
06.10.2019 13:15 Miesbach : Bayreuth 3 : 1
06.10.2019 16:30 EHC München : Germering 10 : 2
06.10.2019 18:45 Bad Aibling : Bad Wörishofen 11 : 4
12.10.2019 17:15 Miesbach : Dorfen 1 : 4
12.10.2019 19:30 EHC München : Klostersee 2 : 5
12.10.2019 19:30 Peissenberg : Germering 4 : 2
12.10.2019 20:00 Pfronten : Geretsried 2 : 7
12.10.2019 20:00 Straubing : Bayreuth 6 : 4
13.10.2019 17:00 Bad Wörishofen : Germering 4 : 8
19.10.2019 16:30 Straubing : Bad Aibling 17 : 1
19.10.2019 18:00 Bad Wörishofen : Miesbach 2 : 5
19.10.2019 20:00 Pfronten : Erding 1 : 2 n.P.
20.10.2019 10:30 Peissenberg : Bad Tölz 4 : 6
20.10.2019 17:00 Dorfen : Bad Wörishofen 5 : 0 W
20.10.2019 17:45 Germering : EHC München 1 : 5
25.10.2019 20:00 Erding : Klostersee 2 : 4
25.10.2019 20:00 Germering : Miesbach 7 : 5
26.10.2019 16:45 Germering : Bayreuth 3 : 8
26.10.2019 17:00 Dorfen : Bad Tölz 8 : 6
26.10.2019 17:15 Selb : Geretsried 3 : 0
26.10.2019 19:30 Peissenberg : Bad Wörishofen 14 : 3
26.10.2019 20:00 Pfronten : Straubing 5 : 6 n.P.
27.10.2019 16:30 EHC München : Straubing 6 : 1
27.10.2019 18:45 Bad Aibling : Erding 1 : 6
01.11.2019 20:00 Bad Wörishofen : Selb 1 : 9
02.11.2019 17:30 Bayreuth : Pfronten 3 : 1
02.11.2019 17:45 Straubing : Erding 7 : 2
02.11.2019 19:30 EHC München : Dorfen 6 : 1
08.11.2019 19:30 Bad Aibling : Geretsried 4 : 5 n.P.
08.11.2019 20:00 Germering : Dorfen 3 : 8
08.11.2019 20:00 Miesbach : Bad Tölz 4 : 3 n.P.
09.11.2019 16:15 Bad Aibling : Straubing 2 : 5
09.11.2019 17:00 Klostersee : Pfronten 6 : 2
09.11.2019 19:30 Peissenberg : EHC München 6 : 5
09.11.2019 20:00 Bad Tölz : Selb 2 : 5
10.11.2019 12:45 Germering : Straubing 2 : 5
10.11.2019 13:15 Miesbach : Geretsried 0 : 1
15.11.2019 19:30 Peissenberg : Erding 4 : 3
15.11.2019 20:00 Germering : Geretsried 1 : 5
16.11.2019 13:30 Dorfen : Klostersee 3 : 1
16.11.2019 13:30 Erding : Selb 2 : 4
16.11.2019 20:00 Pfronten : Bad Aibling 1 : 2
17.11.2019 10:30 Peissenberg : Geretsried 11 : 2
17.11.2019 13:15 Miesbach : Bad Wörishofen 12 : 1
22.11.2019 20:00 Bad Wörishofen : Bad Tölz 7 : 15
22.11.2019 20:00 Geretsried : Dorfen 5 : 4 n.P.
22.11.2019 20:00 Germering : Bad Aibling 3 : 10
22.11.2019 20:00 Klostersee : Straubing 1 : 5
23.11.2019 19:30 Erding : Germering 12 : 5
23.11.2019 19:30 EHC München : Bayreuth 6 : 3
23.11.2019 20:00 Bad Tölz : Pfronten 2 : 4
24.11.2019 11:30 Selb : Peissenberg 0 : 2
24.11.2019 16:30 Straubing : EHC München 8 : 3
24.11.2019 18:45 Bad Aibling : Klostersee 5 : 8
29.11.2019 20:00 Geretsried : Peissenberg 2 : 5
29.11.2019 20:00 Germering : Erding 4 : 5
29.11.2019 20:00 Straubing : Dorfen :
30.11.2019 17:00 Klostersee : Germering 11 : 2
30.11.2019 17:15 Miesbach : Pfronten 3 : 2
30.11.2019 20:00 Straubing : Geretsried 1 : 4
01.12.2019 16:00 Bad Tölz : Bad Aibling 6 : 8
06.12.2019 20:00 Pfronten : Peissenberg :
07.12.2019 13:30 Erding : Bad Tölz :
07.12.2019 18:30 Geretsried : Selb :
07.12.2019 19:30 EHC München : Bad Aibling :
08.12.2019 17:45 Germering : Pfronten :
08.12.2019 18:00 Miesbach : Klostersee :
13.12.2019 20:00 Dorfen : Germering :
14.12.2019 12:30 Peissenberg : Straubing :
14.12.2019 13:30 Erding : Miesbach :
14.12.2019 17:00 Klostersee : Selb :
14.12.2019 18:30 Geretsried : Pfronten :
15.12.2019 10:30 Bayreuth : Straubing :
15.12.2019 16:00 Bad Tölz : EHC München :
15.12.2019 17:00 Bad Wörishofen : Dorfen :
15.12.2019 18:45 Bad Aibling : Germering :
20.12.2019 20:00 Bad Tölz : Geretsried :
20.12.2019 20:00 Erding : EHC München :
21.12.2019 11:45 Bayreuth : Peissenberg :
21.12.2019 13:30 Erding : Dorfen :
21.12.2019 16:45 Germering : Selb :
21.12.2019 20:00 Bad Tölz : Klostersee :
21.12.2019 20:00 Pfronten : Bad Wörishofen :
22.12.2019 13:15 Miesbach : Germering :
22.12.2019 18:00 Geretsried : Bad Aibling :
27.12.2019 19:30 Bad Aibling : Dorfen :
27.12.2019 20:00 Pfronten : Germering :
28.12.2019 12:30 Peissenberg : Klostersee :
28.12.2019 17:15 Miesbach : Selb :
28.12.2019 19:30 Erding : Straubing :
29.12.2019 10:00 Geretsried : Miesbach :
29.12.2019 10:30 Bad Aibling : Selb :
29.12.2019 12:00 Dorfen : Bayreuth :
29.12.2019 16:00 Bad Tölz : Germering :
03.01.2020 20:00 Bad Tölz : Peissenberg :
04.01.2020 17:00 Dorfen : Pfronten :
04.01.2020 18:30 Geretsried : Klostersee :
04.01.2020 19:30 EHC München : Bad Wörishofen :
05.01.2020 10:30 Bayreuth : Germering :
05.01.2020 13:15 Miesbach : Straubing :
06.01.2020 11:30 Selb : Bayreuth :
10.01.2020 20:00 Bad Wörishofen : Erding :
11.01.2020 15:00 Geretsried : Germering :
11.01.2020 17:00 Klostersee : Bad Wörishofen :
11.01.2020 17:15 Miesbach : EHC München :
11.01.2020 17:30 Bayreuth : Bad Aibling :
11.01.2020 19:30 Peissenberg : Dorfen :
11.01.2020 20:00 Bad Tölz : Straubing :
12.01.2020 11:30 Selb : Bad Aibling :
12.01.2020 16:00 Pfronten : Bayreuth :
12.01.2020 17:30 Klostersee : Geretsried :
17.01.2020 20:00 Germering : Peissenberg :
18.01.2020 16:45 Germering : Klostersee :
18.01.2020 17:15 Selb : Bad Wörishofen :
18.01.2020 19:30 Erding : Pfronten :
18.01.2020 19:30 EHC München : Bad Tölz :
18.01.2020 20:00 Straubing : Peissenberg :
19.01.2020 16:00 Bad Tölz : Miesbach :
19.01.2020 17:00 Bad Wörishofen : Straubing :
19.01.2020 18:45 Bad Aibling : EHC München :
25.01.2020 13:30 Dorfen : Selb :
25.01.2020 15:00 Geretsried : Straubing :
25.01.2020 17:00 Klostersee : Erding :
25.01.2020 17:30 Bayreuth : Bad Wörishofen :
25.01.2020 20:00 Pfronten : Bad Tölz :
26.01.2020 10:30 Bayreuth : Selb :
26.01.2020 16:30 EHC München : Miesbach :
01.02.2020 11:45 Bayreuth : Erding :
01.02.2020 17:00 Klostersee : EHC München :
02.02.2020 10:30 Peissenberg : Bad Aibling :
02.02.2020 16:00 Bad Tölz : Dorfen :
02.02.2020 17:00 Bad Wörishofen : Geretsried :
07.02.2020 20:00 Geretsried : Bad Wörishofen :
07.02.2020 20:00 Klostersee : Bad Tölz :
08.02.2020 17:30 Bayreuth : Klostersee :
08.02.2020 18:00 Bad Wörishofen : Bad Aibling :
08.02.2020 18:30 Geretsried : Erding :
08.02.2020 19:30 EHC München : Selb :
09.02.2020 11:45 Dorfen : Miesbach :
09.02.2020 13:00 Pfronten : Selb :
09.02.2020 16:30 EHC München : Erding :
15.02.2020 13:30 Erding : Bad Aibling :
15.02.2020 17:30 Bayreuth : Geretsried :
15.02.2020 19:30 Peissenberg : Miesbach :
15.02.2020 20:00 Bad Tölz : Bad Wörishofen :
15.02.2020 20:00 Pfronten : Klostersee :
16.02.2020 13:00 Pfronten : Dorfen :
16.02.2020 17:00 Bad Wörishofen : EHC München :
21.02.2020 20:00 Bad Wörishofen : Peissenberg :
22.02.2020 17:15 Selb : Erding :
22.02.2020 18:30 Geretsried : Bayreuth :
22.02.2020 20:00 Straubing : Bad Tölz :
23.02.2020 16:30 Straubing : Miesbach :
23.02.2020 18:45 Bad Aibling : Bad Tölz :
28.02.2020 20:00 Klostersee : Bad Aibling :
29.02.2020 17:15 Miesbach : Erding :
29.02.2020 17:15 Selb : Bad Tölz :
29.02.2020 19:30 EHC München : Pfronten :
29.02.2020 19:30 Peissenberg : Bayreuth :
29.02.2020 20:00 Dorfen : Geretsried :
29.02.2020 20:00 Straubing : Klostersee :
01.03.2020 10:30 Bayreuth : Bad Tölz :
07.03.2020 13:30 Dorfen : Bad Aibling :
07.03.2020 17:15 Selb : EHC München :
07.03.2020 17:30 Bayreuth : Miesbach :
07.03.2020 19:30 Erding : Peissenberg :
07.03.2020 20:00 Straubing : Germering :
08.03.2020 10:30 Bayreuth : EHC München :
08.03.2020 10:30 Peissenberg : Pfronten :
13.03.2020 19:30 Bad Aibling : Miesbach :
13.03.2020 20:00 Klostersee : Peissenberg :
14.03.2020 11:00 Geretsried : Bad Tölz :
14.03.2020 16:15 Bad Aibling : Bayreuth :
14.03.2020 16:45 EHC München : Peissenberg :
14.03.2020 19:30 Erding : Bad Wörishofen :
14.03.2020 20:00 Pfronten : Miesbach :
14.03.2020 20:00 Straubing : Selb :
15.03.2020 10:30 Bayreuth : Dorfen :
20.03.2020 20:00 Bad Wörishofen : Pfronten :
21.03.2020 16:30 Straubing : Pfronten :
21.03.2020 17:15 Selb : Klostersee :
21.03.2020 18:30 Geretsried : EHC München :
21.03.2020 20:00 Bad Tölz : Bayreuth :
22.03.2020 11:30 Selb : Miesbach :
22.03.2020 11:45 Dorfen : Erding :
22.03.2020 17:00 Bad Wörishofen : Bayreuth :